Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

Lõpetajad

I lend (1985):
1. Peetson, Andres trompet õp. R. Kasemägi
2. Ruus, Ingrid klaver õp. A. Pärn
3. Tohv, Heili klarnet õp. M. Schmidt
II lend (1986):
4. Jaakson, Ene akordion õp. A. Sihver
5. Kruusa, Diana viiul õp. K. Korindt
6. Kurgmann, Anzelika akordion õp. A. Sihver
7. Lepp, Meeli akordion õp. A. Sihver
8. Paarek, Eha akordion õp. A. Sihver
9. Salumäe, Tiina akordion õp. A. Sihver
10. Sepp, Peeter klarnet õp. M. Schmidt
11. Siitan, Eve akordion õp. A. Sihver
12. Tambre, Ivar klarnet õp. M. Schmidt
13. Tamvere, Leho klarnet õp. M. Schmidt
14. Tilk, Monika akordion õp. A. Sihver
15. Toomikas, Kaja akordion õp. A. Sihver
16. Tugedam, Andrus ksülofon õp. M. Schmidt
III lend (1987):
17. Tagel, Sirje viiul õp. K. Korindt-Karu
IV lend (1988):
18. Amor, Mari klaver (kiitusega) õp. E. Endoja
19. Karits, Eve klaver õp. A. Pärn
20. Kaunissaare, Käde klaver õp. A. Pärn
21. Lehtla, Marge klaver õp. E. Endoja
22. Leppik, Janec klaver õp. A. Pärn
23. Lillemägi, Katrin viiul õp. A. Lukk
24. Niibo, Leelo klaver õp. A. Pärn
25. Ott, Anu klaver (kiitusega) õp. E. Endoja
26. Peetson, Jüri metsasarv õp. M. Schmidt
27. Põder, Astra klaver õp. E. Endoja
28. Viirelaid, Eerika akordion õp. A. Sihver
V lend (1989):
29. Jõeäär, Tiit akordion õp. M. Liivamägi
30. Lohu, Marit klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
31. Merisaar, Külli klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
32. Tõnisson, Vahur tenor-tromboon õp. M. Schmidt
VI lend (1990):
33. Laanesoo, Siiri viiul õp. R. Saulski
34. Schmidt, Marti klaver õp. A. Pärn-Mühlberg
35. Tammeleht, Merike akordion õp. A. Sihver-Kaljula
36. Vinkel, Raili klaver õp. S. Piisang
VII lend (1991):
37. Agasild, Ly akordion õp. A. Kaljula
38. Koidu, Marje viiul õp. A. Lukk
39. Mölder, Natalia klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
40. Põder, Kristina klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
41. Põdra, Kerstin klaver õp. A. Mühlberg
42. Päärson, Anneli klaver õp. A. Mühlberg
43. Remmelg, Piret akordion õp. A. Kaljula
44. Rosenstein, Margus akordion õp. A. Kaljula
45. Schmidt, Maris klaver (kiitusega) õp. A. Mühlberg
VIII lend (1992):
46. Nurmik, Tiina viiul õp. A. Lukk
47. Roossaar, Maris klaver õp. E. Jaanivald
48. Roossaar, Nele klaver õp. E. Jaanivald
IX lend (1994):
49. Kangur, Kadri klaver õp. A. Mühlberg
50. Lohu, Randar trompet õp. M. Schmidt
51. Madisson, Kristina viiul õp. K. Kivi
52. Pajula, Margo ksülofon õp. M. Schmidt
X lend (1995):
53. Leetma, Evely klaver (kiitusega) õp. A. Mühlberg
54. Pajo, Eva klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
55. Rosenstein, Marika klaver õp. A. Mühlberg
XI lend (1996):
56. Lohu, Rutmar trompet õp. M. Schmidt
XII lend (1997):
57. Haidla, Eveli klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
58. Kliimann, Kätlin klaver õp. E. Taul
59. Lilleorg, Aive klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
60. Madissoon, Riina klaver õp. E. Taul
61. Mölder, Taivi klaver (kiitusega) õp. E. Taul
62. Mölder, Tarvo klaver õp. E. Taul
63. Nahku, Ranno klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
64. Rand, Ardo klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
65. Tõnsing, Julia flööt õp. M. Schmidt
66. Valgi, Sirlin klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
67. Vanatoa, Maido akordion õp. H. Vabi
XIII lend (1998):
68. Heringson, Helen klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
69. Pajula, Maris klaver õp. E. Taul
70. Reimets, Taavi klarnet õp. M. Schmidt
XIV lend (1999):
71. Aasa, Pille-Riin viiul õp. H. Randla
72. Aule, Janika akordion õp. H. Vabi
73. Künnapas, Eve viiul õp. H. Randla
74. Künnapas, Heli akordion õp. H. Vabi
75. Lepik, Marilis akordion õp. H. Vabi
76. Ojasaar, Marilin klaver õp. E. Taul
77. Roos, Heli klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
XV lend (2000):
78. Luik, Piret akordion õp. H. Vabi
79. Mäesalu, Eve viiul õp. H. Randla
XVI lend (2001):
80. Kalden, Jaanika klaver õp. A. Ojasaar
81. Taluste, Elinor klaver (kiitusega) õp. E. Taul
XVII lend (2002)
82. Kirsipuu, Karin koorilaul õp. E.Mägi
83. Mark, Kätlin klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
84. Orav, Villu akordion õp. R.Niin
XVIII lend (2003)
85. Erm, Helena klaver õp. E.Taul
86. Kibur, Kadri klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
87. Künnapas, Karin akordion õp. R.Niin
88. Lempu, Helen klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
89. Mirme, Epp akordion õp. R.Niin
XIX lend (2004)
90. Heinlaid, Britta klaver õp. E.Taul
91. Talts, Kertu klaver õp. E.Taul
XX lend (2005)
92. Antso, Siim akordion õp. R.Niin
93 Beltadze, Georgi plokkflööt õp. I.Tõnisson
94. Kruusa, Kaidi flööt õp. I.Tõnisson
95. Mägi, Liis viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
96. Mägi, Triin klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
97. Mölder, Liisa klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
98. Talts, Kadri klaver õp. E.Taul
99. Taul, Tuuli klassikaline kitarr õp. G.Kurbanova
XXI lend (2006)
100. Jürimäe, Liis koorilaul õp. E.Mägi
101. Kaljula, Karmen koorilaul õp. E.Mägi
102. Piisang, Britta koorilaul õp. E.Mägi
XXII lend (2007)
103. Kristjan Mägi viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
104. Kalle Pilli saksofon õp. I.Tõnisson
105. Kristjan Pilli klaver õp. E.Taul
XXIII lend (2008)
106. Aarna, Raili viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
107. Eriste, Lisette viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
108. Kallastu, Katrin klaver õp. E.Taul
109. Lohu, Kersti klassikaline kitarr õp.G.Kurbanova
110. Põder, Liis viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
XXIV lend (2009)
111. Aluste, Marten flööt õp. L.Palu
112. Lohu, Siiri viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
113. Luumberg, Liis rahvakannel, laul õp. M.Mölder, õp. E.Mägi
XXV lend (2010)
114. Kallastu, Getter suupill õp. I. Tõnisson, õp. E.Taul
115. Sokk, Eva Marta klaver õp. E.Taul
XXVI lend (2011)
116. Põder, Kristin viiul õp. I.Aitai
117. Rahnel, Stina klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
XXVII lend (2012)
118. Eriste, Johannes rütmimuusika trumm õp. I.Palu
119. Kodasma, Kevin klaver õp. E.Taul
120. Mölder, Birgita laul õp. E.Mägi
121. Reinson, Kerli klaver õp. E.Taul
XXVIII lend (2013)
122. Sammelselg, Liisa HÕ flööt õp. L.Palu
123. Tamm, Laura HÕ klaver õp. E.Taul
XXIX lend (2014)
124. Sai, Helen viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
125. Sokk, Emil Oliver klaver õp. E.Taul
XXX lend (2015)
126. Eriste, Joosep Mattis flööt õp. L.Palu
127. Jõgi, Emma saksofon õp. L.Mäevälja
128. Lehe, Karin klaver õp. A.Ojasaar
129. Alus, Art HÕ trompet õp. K.Kivi
130. Nurmik, Mattias HÕ trompet õp. K.Kivi
XXXI lend (2016)
131. Kera, Greete viiul õp. S.Laanesoo
132. Randmaa, Renata rahvakannel õp. M.Mölder
133. Tamm, Marta flööt õp. L.Palu
XXXII lend (2017)
134. Saagim, Patrik klaver õp. E. Taul
135. Salumaa, Ketrin HÕ kl.kitarr õp. G. Kurbanova
XXXIII lend (2018)
136. Eriste, Aet Marliise vioola õp. S. Laanesoo
137. Lõsjuk, Iris klaver õp. E. Taul
138. Tasane, Anne Marie HÕ rahvakannel õp. M. Mölder
139. Tasane, Hanna Maria HÕ flööt õp. L. Palu
XXXIV lend (2019)
140. Aasa, Käthriin rahvakannel õp. M. Mölder
141. Figol, Kertu Riin rahvakannel õp. M. Mölder
142. Laan, Anita-Ly flööt õp. L. Palu
143. Hiienurm, Leho HÕ trummid õp. K. Kangur