Pärnu-Jaagupi Muusikakool

Õpilased 2015/2016

jrk nr  õpilase nimi õppevorm klass huviala
1 Karmen Aarna põhiõpe III klaver
2 Käthriin Aasa põhiõpe IV rahvakannel
3 Anete Annusver eelõpe IE klassikaline kitarr
4 Ly-Ann Arus põhiõpe II klassikaline kitarr
5 Mia-Mari Auser huviõpe III laulmine
6 Egle-Riin Eermann põhiõpe I viiul
7 Aet Marliise Eriste põhiõpe VI viiul
8 Joosep Mattis Eriste lisa-aasta   basskitarr
9 Kertu Riin Figol põhiõpe IV rahvakannel
10 Leho Hiienurm põhiõpe IV trompet
11 Anton Härm huviõpe I kitarr
12 Emma Jõgi lisa-aasta   saksofon
13 Mariliis Kaldmäe huviõpe I klaver
14 Maris Kaldmäe huviõpe I väikekannel
15 Robin Kaljulaid huviõpe I löökpill 
16 Kreete Karits põhiõpe II rahvakannel
17 Keitlin Karu põhiõpe III rahvakannel
18 Greete Kera põhiõpe VII viiul
19 Mia Kera põhiõpe II rahvakannel
20 Hanna Kivikas põhiõpe I plokkflööt
21 Merit Kivikas eelõpe IE klaver
22 Annaliisa Korkmann põhiõpe I klaver
23 Jaanika Kriks põhiõpe II rahvakannel
24 Uku-Priit Kuningas põhiõpe III klassikaline kitarr
25 Karl Kuusik põhiõpe II akordion
26 Aliisa Laan eelõpe IE klassikaline kitarr
27 Anita-Ly Laan põhiõpe IV flööt
28 Helen Laks huviõpe I klaver
29 Hanna Grete Leas põhiõpe II rahvakannel
30 Mel-Fred Lehispuu huviõpe I trompet 
31 Agle Lensment põhiõpe III plokkflööt
32 Ally-Emely Lensment eelõpe IE trompet
33 Karoliine Lensment põhiõpe I klaver
34 Iris Lõsjuk põhiõpe V klaver
35 Merilii Lõsjuk põhiõpe III klaver
36 Marten Mets põhiõpe I klassikaline kitarr
37 Ayron Mägi huviõpe I basskitarr
38 Ketri Peterson huviõpe II viiul
39 Anna-Maria Pihelgas põhiõpe VI viiul
40 Helen Anita Pikner huviõpe I klaver
41 Lisandra Pilli põhiõpe IV klaver
42 Andreas Puust eelõpe IE klassikaline kitarr
43 Meeri Pärnik huviõpe I väikekannel 
44 Renata Randmaa põhiõpe VII rahvakannel
45 Rando Rannamees põhiõpe I klassikaline kitarr
46 Endrik Allen Saagim huviõpe III löökpill
47 Heidi Sai põhiõpe II rahvakannel
48 Helen Sai põhiõpe III saksofon
49 Kenno Saks eelõpe IE klassikaline kitarr
50 Ketrin Salumaa põhiõpe VI klassikaline kitarr  
51 Madis Sammelselg põhiõpe II akordion
52 Mairi Stimmer põhiõpe I klaver
53 Kaspar Sume põhiõpe III klaver
54 Hedyt Sutt põhiõpe V klaver
55 Marta Tamm põhiõpe VII flööt
56 Anne Marie Tasane huviõpe rahvakannel 
57 Hanna Maria Tasane huviõpe flööt
58 Sofia Tomson eelõpe IE klaver
59 Angeelika Urban põhiõpe I klaver
60 Kevin Urban põhiõpe I klassikaline kitarr
61 Ingela Uussalu huviõpe I klaver
62 Hendrik Veeris põhiõpe I klassikaline kitarr
63 Mihkel Veeris põhiõpe II klassikaline kitarr
64 Lauri Pill huviõpe I trompet